MORGAN Herbert A
1857 - 1917
Cathedral Door, possibly Strasbourg |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | HERBERT MORGAN 'Cathedral Door, possibly Strasbourg', watercolour, 46cm x (...) |
MORGAN Herbert A
1857 - 1917
Herstmonceaux Castle |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | HERBERT MORGAN 'Herstmonceaux Castle', watercolour, 46cm x 33cm, framed. |
MORGAN Herbert A
1857 - 1917
Anita |
| | * Herbert A. Morgan (American, 1857-1917) Anita oil on canvas signed (lower (...) |
MORGAN Herbert A
1857 - 1917
Portrait |
| | Herbert Morgan (American 1857-1917), oil on board portrait, tiled The Green (...) |
MORGAN Herbert A
1857 - 1917
Portrait of a Lady in a Black Plumed Hat |
| | Herbert A. Morgan American, 1857-1917 Portrait of a Lady in a Black Plumed Hat (...) |