MORETTI R., Professor
XIX
Two cardinals seated discussing an artist painting with the artist clutching an easel |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | PROFESSOR R. MORETTI, ROMA Two cardinals seated discussing an artist painting (...) |
MORETTI R., Professor
XIX
Technik | | Aquarell |
MORETTI R., Professor
XIX
The Music Lesson |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Professor R Moretti (19th century) Italian, 'The Music Lesson', signed and (...) |
MORETTI R., Professor
XIX
Two cardinals seated |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: PROFESSOR R. MORETTI, ROMA Two cardinals seated discussing an (...) |
MORETTI R., Professor
XIX
Restringing the Violin |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | G. R. Moretti (Italian, 19th century) Restringing the Violin signed (lower (...) |