Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Maher Morcos (b. 1946) Group of Six Portraits watercolor on paper Untitled, (...) |
The Only Good Indian Is... |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Maher Morcos (b. 1946) The Only Good Indian Is..., 1984 bronze, edition 31 of (...) |
| | Maher Morcos (American, B. 1946) Five Little Girls. Oil on canvas, signed (...) |
| | Maher Morcos (American, B. 1946) Italian Villa. Oil on canvas, signed lower (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | 0108Maher Morcos (American, b. 1946) Woman in Car, Serigraph, Signed lower (...) |