MORA Francisco
1922 - 2002
Figure walking by a town |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Francisco Mora (1922-2002) Five works: Figure walking by a town, 1947 Linocut (...) |
MORA Francisco
1922 - 2002
Women getting dressed |
Technik | | Lithographie |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Francisco Mora (1922-2002) Two works: Women getting dressed, 1944 Lithograph (...) |
MORA Francisco
1922 - 2002
Untitled |
Technik | | Lithographie |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Francisco Mora (1922-2002) Two works: Untitled, 1945 Lithograph on wove paper (...) |
MORA Francisco
1922 - 2002
Silver Mine Worker |
Technik | | Lithographie |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Francisco Mora (Mexican 1922-2002) 'Silver Mine Worker' lithograph, 1946, (...) |
MORA Francisco
1922 - 2002
Cosecha / Ofreciendo la Cosecha / Contemplando la Espiga |
Technik | | Acryl, Linoleum |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Subasta 0002 L, Lote # 24 Mora, Francisco / R. O., Fernando. Linóleos. a ) (...) |