Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot 345 E. MORA: HAVANA HARBOR Oil on canvas, 1915, signed 'E. Mora' and dated (...) |
| | FIRMADO MORA BODEGÓN CON FRUTAS ESPAÑA, SIGLO XX. Óleo sobre tela. Detalles de (...) |
MORA
RECLINING FEMALE NUDE ON BEAR SKIN RUG |
| | Sale 74 Lot 139 T. MORA (Continental, 20th century). RECLINING FEMALE NUDE ON (...) |
| | W MORA SIGNED OIL An Italian Lady 12" x 6" (in decorative heavy gilt (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Watercolor, Mora, Figures Framed pencil and watercolor, Woman with Child, (...) |