Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ronny Moortgat (b.1951), 'Containers for Antwerp', oil on canvas, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | RONNY MOORTGAT (CONTINENTAL, B. 1951) H.M.S. ‘Thetis'; H.M.S. ‘Sirius' (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | RONNY MOORTGAT (CONTINENTAL, B. 1951) H.M.S. ‘Intrepid'; H.M.S. ‘Brilliant' (...) |
H.M.S. \‘Iphigenia\’; H.M.Submarine \‘C3\’ and naval shipping off Portsmouth |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | RONNY MOORTGAT (CONTINENTAL, B. 1951) H.M.S. ‘Iphigenia'; H.M.Submarine ‘C3' (...) |
| | AR RONNY MOORTGAT, RSMA (born 1951) "Dusk over Ferry Port" oil on canvas, (...) |