Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | SIDNEY MOORE Woman resting at a gate, signed, oil on canvas, 33 x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Marmor |
| | Lot #: 34 White Marble Sculpture, Attributed to Sidney Moore In the manner of (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Two Sidney Moore (American, 1908-1991) watercolor landscapes, to include a (...) |
| | Sidney Moore, oil on panel ' A Burning Question ', signed S. Moore and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sidney Moore (MO, 1908-1991) 14x21 , WC , signed upper right , Geese over (...) |