MOORE Robert Eric
1956 - 2003
Maine Coastal scene |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Karton |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Robert Eric Moore, American, Maine Coastal scene, W/C, signed lower left, 4 x (...) |
MOORE Robert Eric
1956 - 2003
The Boston Public Garden |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Sale 167 - Sunday, Nov 11, 2018 12:00 PM Lot 53 ROBERT E. MOORE (American, (...) |
MOORE Robert Eric
1956 - 2003
COASTAL LANDSCAPE |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lot 1637: ROBERT E. MOORE (American, b. 1927) COASTAL LANDSCAPE. Description: (...) |
MOORE Robert Eric
1956 - 2003
Boston Public Garden |
Kurzbeschreibung | | ROBERT E. MOORE Massachusetts, 1956-2003 Boston Public Garden. Signed and (...) |
MOORE Robert Eric
1956 - 2003
Summer Meadow |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Robert E. Moore (American, 1956-2003) Summer Meadow A Litchfield, Connecticut, (...) |