Moore Richard
1900 - 2000
Girls collecting wildflowers |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Richard Moore, 20th Century. Girls collecting wildflowers, oil on canvas. (...) |
Moore Richard
1900 - 2000
Picking Fruit |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Late 20th / 21st Century: Picking Fruit oil on canvas; signed "Richard Moore" (...) |
Moore Richard
1900 - 2000
Three small marine paintings |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Richard C. Moore (American, 20th century) Three small marine paintings, oil on (...) |
Moore Richard
1900 - 2000
Daffodils in Mountainous Landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Richard Moore, Irish School Watercolour: "Daffodils in Mountainous Landscape," (...) |
Moore Richard
1900 - 2000
Marie, Natalie and Yvette, the artist\’s daughters in period dress |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Richard Moore, Marie, Natalie and Yvette, the artist's daughters in period (...) |