Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Paul Moore (American, b. 1957) The Elder, 2011, charcoal on paper, signed (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | PAUL MOORE (Creek) Muscogee Nation, Sweet Potato Clan b. 1957) A BRONZE (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | Lot 25018 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 25018Paul Moore (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Paul Moore (1957–Present) Offering to the Sun () bronze 2/15 11 x 40 x 15 (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Paul Moore (1957 Oklahoma - lebt ebenda) Das Erwachen.1994 Bronze, dunkelbraun (...) |