MOORE Martha Elizabeth
1913 - 1982
Reclining Nude |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Martha Elizabeth Moore, American (1913 - 1982) Oil on Canvas "Reclining Nude" (...) |
MOORE Martha Elizabeth
1913 - 1982
Harlequin |
| | Martha Elizabeth Moore (1913-1982), 'Harlequin', oil on board, signed L/R, (...) |
MOORE Martha Elizabeth
1913 - 1982
Flower Stand |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | 514 Martha Elizabeth Moore (New Jersey/Massachusetts, 1913-1982) Flower Stand, (...) |
MOORE Martha Elizabeth
1913 - 1982
Snowy landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ELIZABETH M HALSTEAD, Snowy landscape, watercolour, signed lower right, (...) |
MOORE Martha Elizabeth
1913 - 1982
Martha Moore |
| | UNFRAMED PAINTING: MARTHA ELIZABETH MOORE (American, 1913-1982). Abstract. (...) |