seascape with distant shipping |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache |
Kurzbeschreibung | | H. Moore, signed gouache, seascape with distant shipping, 10ins x (...) |
Seascape with distant boats |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Seascape with distant boats, signed H. Moore, watercolour and bodycolour, 10" (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | H Moore, oil on canvas, seascape 23cm x (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
Kurzbeschreibung | | MOORE, H. "Figuras". Litografía. Firmada y justificada H.C. Med.: 52x34,5 (...) |
A SAILING BARGE AND OTHER SHIPPING AT SEA |
Kurzbeschreibung | | H*** Moore (19th Century) A SAILING BARGE AND OTHER SHIPPING AT SEA oil on (...) |