Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Richard Moon, two etchings, to include: The Tower, signed and dated 2012, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Richard Moon RA, British b.1971- The Windmill, 2011; etching on wove, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Leinwand |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Richard Moon, Large mixed media on canvas untitled abstract 2003, inscribed (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Richard Moon, 20th/21st century Red Lesson signed, inscribed and dated (...) |