Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | W.A. Moody (19th/20th Century) Thames view with boats, watercolour, signed and (...) |
fishing boats with figures |
Kurzbeschreibung | | An oil on canvas depicting fishing boats with figures, signed W A (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | William Moody (19th century), Sunset near Arundel, oil on canvas, signed, 30cm (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | oil on canvas this lot contains 1 (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | indistinctly signed l.l.: w.m.kidd oil on panel this lot contains 1 (...) |