18th Century interior scene with musicians and ladies |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | J. Montreu (French 19th/20th Century) - Oil on canvas - 18th Century interior (...) |
| | Lot 74 Details J MONTREU (BELGIAN 19 TH CENTURY), IN THE MUSIC ROOM oil on (...) |
| | J. Montreu, French, 19th C., Woman Feeding Geese, oil on canvas, signed lower (...) |
| | 27. J. Montreu Portancaple Lochlong Oil on canvas. 34x53.5 cm |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | L. u. signiert. Öl auf Holz. 31,5 x 25,7 cm. Min. besch. - Rahmen min. besch. |