Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Sally De Montfort (20th century, possibly Irish school) - Inlet, acrylic on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Pastell |
| | SALLY DE MONTFORT, 'Sea Arch', acrylic, inscribed verso, monogrammed lower (...) |
| | Sally Montford (British, 20th Century) "Fog" Signed 'Sally Montford' and (...) |