MONGRELL MUÑOZ Bartolome
1890 - 1938
Valencianos a caballo |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Bartolomé Mongrell (Valencia, 1882 - 1938) "Valencianos a caballo" Óleo sobre (...) |
MONGRELL MUÑOZ Bartolome
1890 - 1938
PAIR OF SKETCHES OF YOUNG COUNTRY GIRLS |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | BARTOLOMÉ MONGRELL MUÑOZ (1880/82-1938). "PAIR OF SKETCHES OF YOUNG COUNTRY (...) |
MONGRELL MUÑOZ Bartolome
1890 - 1938
GRAN FERIA DE VALENCIA |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | (FIESTAS Y FERIAS) BARTOLOMÉ MONGRELL MUÑAS: GRAN FERIA DE VALENCIA 1924. (...) |
MONGRELL MUÑOZ Bartolome
1890 - 1938
Valencian couple on horseback |
| | Bartolomé Mongrell (Valencia, 1882 - 1938) "Valencian couple on horseback" Oil (...) |
MONGRELL MUÑOZ Bartolome
1890 - 1938
Campesinos valencianos |
| | Bartolomé Mongrell Muñoz (Valencia, 1882-1938) Campesinos valencianos. Óleo (...) |