MOLNAR George
1910 - 1998
Waiting |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | George Molnar (1910-1998) Waiting watercolour on paper, titled l.l.c. (...) |
MOLNAR George
1910 - 1998
On the Beach |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | George Molnar (1910-1998) On the Beach pen on paper, titled l.l.c. ‘On the (...) |
MOLNAR George
1910 - 1998
Untitled |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | George Molnar (1910-1998), Political and editorial Newspaper Cartoonist, (...) |
MOLNAR George
1910 - 1998
Purgatorium Second Class |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George Molnar (1910-1998) Purgatorium Second Class watercolour, signed l.l.c. (...) |
MOLNAR George
1910 - 1998
Memories of Childhood: 1914-1920 Discovery of Art |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | George Molnar (1910-1998) Memories of Childhood: 1914-1920 Discovery of Art (...) |