Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | City, 2019 Anna Molas (b. 1986) acrylic on canvas, 80 x 60 cm signed, dated (...) |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | Anna Molas Muchy II, 2018 akryl, płótno, 80 cm x 80cm, sygn. Na odwrocie |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Anna Molas (b. 1986) Flies, 2018 acrylic on canvas, 90 x 90 cm signed, dated (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Anna Molas (b. 1986) Untitled, 2017 acrylic on canvas, 80 x 100 cm signed, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Anna Molas (b. 1986) Winter, 2017 acrylic on canvas, 80 x 80 cm signed, dated (...) |