MOKRY MÉSZAROS Dezsö
1881 - 1970
Glowing Sun-Eye on a Strange Planet (Serie IV Mysterium) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Mokry-Mészáros, Dezső (1881 - 1970) Glowing Sun-Eye on a Strange Planet (Serie (...) |
MOKRY MÉSZAROS Dezsö
1881 - 1970
Family dinner |
Technik | | Malen |
| | 769. Mokry - Mészáros Dezső (Sajóecseg, 1881 - Miskolc, 1970)Family dinner, (...) |
MOKRY MÉSZAROS Dezsö
1881 - 1970
End of village |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | 641. Mokry - Mészáros Dezső (Sajóecseg, 1881 - Miskolc, 1970)End of village, (...) |
MOKRY MÉSZAROS Dezsö
1881 - 1970
Virág prédikáció |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | Mokry - Mészáros Dezső (Sajóecseg, 1881 - Miskolc, 1970)"Virág prédikáció" / (...) |
MOKRY MÉSZAROS Dezsö
1881 - 1970
Halász |
| | Tétel 21: Mokry-Mészáros Dezső (1881-1970): Halász, 1939 Olaj, vászon, 73,5 x (...) |