MOITTE François Auguste
1748-c.1790
Contadina di Lucca Coll#aneallo |
Technik | | Kupferstich |
| | Moitte, Francois Auguste, 1748 - ca.1790 Paris Kupferstich, 26 x 21 cm, " (...) |
MOITTE François Auguste
1748-c.1790
The Synagogue at Versailles |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Auguste Moitte (circa 1748-1790) The Synagogue at Versailles Pencil and sepia (...) |
MOITTE François Auguste
1748-c.1790
Interior with a seated maidservant and a wicker basket |
Technik | | Kreide |
| | Auktion A166 Lot 3423 - 20 September 2013 13:30 MOITTE, FRANCOIS AUGUSTE (1748 (...) |
MOITTE François Auguste
1748-c.1790
Three seated girls wearing elaborate bonnets, seen frombehind |
Technik | | Feder, Braune tinte, Kreide |
| | Francois-Auguste Moitte (Paris 1748-1790) Three seated girls wearing elaborate (...) |
MOITTE François Auguste
1748-c.1790
SCENE GALANTE : "JE TE DEVORE" |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Crayon noir Petites rousseurs annoté 'Je te dévore' en bas à droite Hauteur : (...) |