FEIGIN MOISEI ALEXANDROVICH
XX
Artist with the Model |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Moses Aleksandrovich Feigin (Russian 1904-2008) Artist with the Model, 1987 (...) |
FEIGIN MOISEI ALEXANDROVICH
XX
Work Area at the Martinovskam Factory |
| | Moisei Alexandrovich Feigin (Russian, b. 1904), "Work Area at the Martinovskam (...) |
FEIGIN MOISEI ALEXANDROVICH
XX
MODERN RUSSIAN SCHOOL FACTORY SCENE |
| | Lot# 414: MOISEY FEIGIN: "MODERN RUSSIAN SCHOOL FACTORY SCENE" oil on canvas (...) |
FEIGIN MOISEI ALEXANDROVICH
XX
A Mountainous Landscape by Lake Baikal, with a Vase of Flowers in the foreground |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Moisei Alexandrovich Feigin (1904-2008) Russian. A Mountainous Landscape by (...) |
FEIGIN MOISEI ALEXANDROVICH
XX
Still Life with Vase and Fruit |
| | 2229. MOISEI ALEXANDROVICH FEIGAN, born 1904, Still MOISEI ALEXANDROVICH (...) |