Anonyme du XIXe siècle. Atelier d'Artiste . |
Zuschreibung | | Werkstatt |
| | Anonyme du XIXe siècle. Atelier d'Artiste . Huile sur panneau. Dimensions : 21 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Werkstatt |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Anonimo, XIX - XX sec. Nudo (studio accademico) Carboncino su carta cm. (...) |
Portrait of an Indian Ruler holding a Falcon |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Hinterglasmalerei |
| | MOGUL SCHOOL WATERCOLOUR GILT HIGHLIGHTING Portrait of an Indian Ruler holding (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 107 in Pictures 03/04/2009 MOGUL SCHOOL , WATERCOLOUR ON SILK , Figures by (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Mogul School - Painting of figures, signed, gilt mounted and framed, 30cm x (...) |