MIYASAKI George Joji
1935 - 2013
UNTITLED |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | UNTITLED, 1983, acrylic painting on paper, signed and dated lower right, 42 x (...) |
MIYASAKI George Joji
1935 - 2013
Abstract |
| | George Miyasaki, George Joji Miyasaki (1935-2013), Abstract, 1960, Oil and (...) |
MIYASAKI George Joji
1935 - 2013
Foggy |
| | George Miyasaki, George Joji Miyasaki (1935-2013), "Foggy," 1969, Oil on (...) |
MIYASAKI George Joji
1935 - 2013
TRAMPAS MESA |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | For Auction: George Miyasaki (1935-2013) Hawaiian/ Californian (#120) on Aug (...) |
MIYASAKI George Joji
1935 - 2013
Composition 25 |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | * George Miyasaki (American, 1935-2013) Composition 25, 1958 lithograph (...) |