MITCHELL Janet
1912 - 1998
Untitled - Holiday Boat |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Janet Mitchell , Untitled - Holiday Boat , watercolour on paper , Dated , 1950 (...) |
MITCHELL Janet
1912 - 1998
Te Juan, B.C. |
| | Janet Mitchell , Te Juan, B.C. , watercolour on paper , Dated , 1944 , 9 x 13 (...) |
MITCHELL Janet
1912 - 1998
UNTITLED (FALL TREES) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Janet Mitchell, RCA (1912-1988), Canadian UNTITLED (FALL TREES), 1971 mixed (...) |
MITCHELL Janet
1912 - 1998
The Meeting Place |
| | 732 , Janet Mitchell , ARCA ASA CSPWC , 1912 - 1998 , Canadian , The Meeting (...) |
MITCHELL Janet
1912 - 1998
Happy |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Janet Mitchell , Happy , colour clay print on paper , Dated , ca. 1960 , 15.5 (...) |