MITCHELL Ernest Gabriel
1859-?
Chrysanthemums |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ERNEST GABRIEL MITCHELL, RBSA (1859-1928) - 'Chrysanthemums', watercolour, (...) |
MITCHELL Ernest Gabriel
1859-?
Rural landscape with shepherds and sheep |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | ERNEST GABRIEL MITCHELL (1859 -1928), rural landscape with shepherds and (...) |
MITCHELL Ernest Gabriel
1859-?
Apples in a basket |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ERNEST GABRIEL MITCHELL, RBSA (1859-1928) - Apples in a basket, watercolour, (...) |
MITCHELL Ernest Gabriel
1859-?
Two watercolours |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: E. GABRIEL MITCHELL Two watercolours, each signed * The (...) |
MITCHELL Ernest Gabriel
1859-?
Still life study of flowers in a blue wicker bound pot resting upon a ledge |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ERNEST GABRIEL MITCHELL (19TH CENTURY) "Still life study of flowers in a blue (...) |