Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Dean Mitchell b. 1957 KC, Quality Hill MEDIUM: Watercolor DIMENSIONS: 22 x 29 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Dean Lamont Mitchell (American, b 1957) 19×14.5 , WC , signed lower right, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Dean Mitchell (Am. b. 1957) Boarding House Window, 2004 Watercolor on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Dean Lamont Mitchell (b. 1957) Fishing on the Gulf, 2015 signed and dated (...) |
| | Dean Lamont Mitchell (American, b. 1957) Apalachicola River, Fla., 1991 (...) |