Minter Kemp Claire
Bullseye |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Claire Minter-Kemp (20th-21st century) Two pencil drawings on paper 'Bullseye' (...) |
Minter Kemp Claire
reclining nude |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Minter-Kemp, pencil drawing, reclining nude, 1990, 11" x 13", framed |
Minter Kemp Claire
Zebra Crossing |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Claire Minter-Kemp, British, late 20th/early 21st century- Zebra Crossing; (...) |
Minter Kemp Claire
Catwalk |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Claire Minter Kemp - 'Catwalk', original cartoon in watercolour, signed lower (...) |
Minter Kemp Claire
Foxtrot |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Claire Minter Kemp 'Foxtrot' watercolour, signed, 17cm x 16cm |