Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ROBERT J. MILLER, BY THE RIVER 1959, WATERCOLOUR, 24 X 31.5 CM |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Robert Miller, 20th Century Up Close, Spring signed, dated and titled 'UP (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Sale 31 Lot 239 ROBERT MILLER (AMERICAN, 20TH AND 21ST CENTURY) TWO FOLK ART (...) |
TWO FOLK ART SCENES ON A WOODEN DOOR |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Sale 30 Lot 463 ROBERT MILLER (AMERICAN, 20TH AND 21ST CENTURY) TWO FOLK ART (...) |