Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel, Papier |
| | 180 Paton Miller American, b. 1953 Saga : Twelve Vignettes Each signed and (...) |
| | Lot Details Lot 55 Paton Miller American, b. 1953 Leaping Dog Signed Paton (...) |
| | Paton MILLER (né en 1953) *Fishing on the pier, 1990 Huile sur toile. 81,3 x (...) |
| | Paton MILLER (né en 1953) *Taunting the children, 1989 Huile sur toile. Signé (...) |
| | Paton Miller (American, b. 1953) Orange Landscape oil on canvas signed P. (...) |