Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Melissa Miller (American, b. 1951) Group, 1998 Etching and aquatint with hand (...) |
Two Owls and Three Galaxies |
Technik | | Acryl, Aquarell, Papier |
| | Melissa Miller (American, b. 1951) Two Owls and Three Galaxies, 1996 (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | MELISSA MILLER (BORN 1951)Baboon in Leopard Cape 1985 acrylic on paper signed (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Melissa Miller (American, b. 1951) Bear Dreams, 1988 Lithograph in colors on (...) |
Technik | | Tempera, Holztafel |
| | Melissa Miller (American/Texas, b. 1951), "Pelican", 1988, tempera on shaped (...) |