A Sailing Ship in Distress |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | J. Miller 19th Century A Sailing Ship in Distress Oil on canvas Signed and (...) |
A view of Raby Castle, County Durham |
| | J Miller (19th century) A view of Raby Castle, County Durham Signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Miller, J.: Graschdanskaja vojna Miller, J. Graschdanskaja vojna (Russischer (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J Miller, signed watercolour, inscribed "Head of Allan Water", 38 x 48cms |
A view of Hornby Castle, Yorkshire |
| | J. Miller A view of Hornby Castle, Yorkshire, with an angler and cattle on the (...) |