Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Description: (lot of 16) Edgar Miller (American, 1898-1993), Various prints (...) |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | Description: (lot of 3) Edgar Miller (American, 1898-1993), "Animals and (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Description: (lot of 7) Edgar Miller (American, 1898-1993), Assorted woodblock (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | Description: (lot of 2) Edgar Miller (American, 1898-1993), Flying Ducks, (...) |