MILLER Diane
Bowl of Cherries |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | DIANA MILLER, Bowl of Cherries, watercolour, framed and glazed. 32 x 25.5 cm. (...) |
MILLER Diane
'Singing Seals |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Seide |
| | Diane Miller, 'Singing Seals', silkwork, (...) |
MILLER Diane
'Reynard Gladiolo |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Diane Miller, 'Reynard Gladiolo', signed, (...) |
MILLER Diane
Sunday Afternoon |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Diane Miller, 'Sunday Afternoon', giclee print (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | 135. Diane Miller Haiku VI Etching with aquatint, 2008, signed and titled in (...) |