Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | FIONA MILLAIS (BRITISH, 20 TH/21 ST CENTURY) Waves on the Strand signed with (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | FIONA MILLAIS 'Still Life with Flowers', watercolour, 48cm x 48cm, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | FIONA MILLAIS, 'Still Life with Flowers', watercolour, 48cm x 48cm, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | ‡ Fiona Millais (b.1960) Estuary, low tide Signed Acrylic on canvas 50.5 x (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | ‡ Fiona Millais (b.1960) Winter gem windfall Signed Acrylic on canvas 45.5 x (...) |