MILIUS Félix Augustin
1843 - 1894
Afternoon Fishing |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot Details Lot 61 Felix Augustin Milius French, 1843-1894 Afternoon Fishing, (...) |
MILIUS Félix Augustin
1843 - 1894
Afternoon Fishing |
| | Lot Details Lot 1012 Felix Augustin Milius French, 1843-1894 Afternoon (...) |
MILIUS Félix Augustin
1843 - 1894
Jeune orientaliste |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Felix Augustin MILIUS (1843-1894) Jeune orientaliste Aquarelle sur traits de (...) |
MILIUS Félix Augustin
1843 - 1894
The courting couple |
| | Félix Augustin Milius (French,1843-1894) The courting couple signed and dated (...) |
MILIUS Félix Augustin
1843 - 1894
Goya from LOS PROVERBIOS |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Sale 2399 Lot 195 Felix Augustin Milius, engraver (French, 1843-1894), After (...) |