Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Frank Miles South African 1946- Angler signed, dated 87', numbered 3/12 and (...) |
two hummingbirds perched on a tree branch |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Mittleres Braun |
| | Frank Miles (b.1946) - a bronze model of two hummingbirds perched on a tree (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Frank Miles (Zimbabwean, b.1946), Standing girl, a bronze, signed and numbered (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Lot: 23 FRANK MILES (Zimbabwean, born 1946) Bronze sculpture, 2 giraffes, (...) |
Autruche courant en bronze à patine brune |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | MILES Frank (1946) Autruche courant en bronze à patine brune. Signé Frank (...) |