MILASHEVSKY VLADIMIR ALEKSEEVICH
1893-1976
PORTRAIT OF DMITRI MITROKHIN |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Vladimir Alekseevich Milashevsky PORTRAIT OF DMITRI MITROKHIN 1893-1976 signed (...) |
1893-1976
N.E.P. |
Technik | | Tinte, Feder, Lavis |
| | Vladimir Alekseevich Milashevsky (Russian, 1893-1976) 'N.E.P.' signed in (...) |
1893-1976
Kloster am Fluss |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | DescDE Milashevsky, Vladimir Alekseevich 1893 Saratov - 1976 Moskau Kloster am (...) |
1893-1976
Bouquet of roses |
Technik | | Karton |
| | Milashevsky Vladimir Alekseevitch 1893 1976 Bouquet of roses Cardboard, oil (...) |
1893-1976
The Belaya River |
| | MILASHEVSKY, VLADIMIR (1893-1976) The Belaya River Oil on canvas, 60 by 80 cm. (...) |