MIKLASZEWSKI Jan Samuel
XX
An elegant coach - illustration to a book "Droga to nikad" by Aleksander Grin, p. 13 |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Jan Samuel Miklaszewski (b. 1907) An elegant coach - illustration to a book (...) |
MIKLASZEWSKI Jan Samuel
XX
Goatherd |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung |
| | Jan Samuel Miklaszewski (b. 1907) Goatherd, 1947 drypoint/paper, 21 x 22.5 cm (...) |
MIKLASZEWSKI Jan Samuel
XX
Las zimą |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Jan Samuel MIKLASZEWSKI (1907-) Las zimą akwaforta, akwatinta, papier, 14,5 x (...) |
MIKLASZEWSKI Jan Samuel
XX
MAJOWY PORANEK |
Technik | | Tusche |
| | MIKLASZEWSKI Jan Samuel MAJOWY PORANEK piórko, tusz, 29,5 x 19,9 cm, oł. p.d. (...) |
MIKLASZEWSKI Jan Samuel
XX
KORMORAN |
Technik | | Tusche |
| | MIKLASZEWSKI Jan Samuel KORMORAN piórko, tusz, 29,8 x 20,9 cm Dodatkowy opis (...) |