Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Mike Mignola (1960) | "Kościotrup", portret postaci, 2018 tusz/papier, 29 x 17 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Mike Mignola (1960) Skeleton, drawing, 2018 ołówek/papier, 21 x 15 cm, signed (...) |
Skeleton, drawing of the character |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Mike Mignola (b. 1960) Skeleton, drawing of the character, 2019 ink/paper, 21 (...) |
| | MIKE MIGNOLA (1960) Hellboy 2014 Matita su carta 28,5 x 18 cm Firmato e datato (...) |
Phantom Stranger - The Soul of the Man |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte |
| | Mignola Mike - "Phantom Stranger - The Soul of the Man", 1987 ITA matita e (...) |