Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Lukáš Miffek (1978) Do jogurtu litografie, 2008, 48 x 33 cm, sign. PD Lukáš (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Lukáš Miffek (1978) A bit of luxury acrylic, canvas, 2010, 75 x 50 cm, sign. (...) |
| | Lukáš Miffek1978Lady Camouflage Item code: 62275 2021 oil, canvas h 121 ✕ w (...) |
| | Lukáš Miffek (1978) Banán olej, plátno, 2020, 85 x 75 cm, sign. zezadu Lukáš (...) |
| | Lukáš Miffek (1978) Poor thing oil, canvas, 2009, 50 x 50 cm, sign. aback (...) |