MEYERS Robert William
1919 - 1970
Experiment in Love |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier, Holztafel |
| | ROBERT MEYERS, GOUACHE ON PAPER LAID ON BOARD American [1919-1970] "Experiment (...) |
MEYERS Robert William
1919 - 1970
No Loitering |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Robert Meyers (1919-1970 Cody, WY) (#352) on Oct 13, 2019 | John Moran (...) |
MEYERS Robert William
1919 - 1970
Man in morgue |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Robert Meyers (1919-1970 Cody, WY) (#353) on Oct 13, 2019 | John Moran (...) |
MEYERS Robert William
1919 - 1970
Heist |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Robert Meyers (1919-1970 Cody, WY) (#351) on Oct 13, 2019 | John Moran (...) |
MEYERS Robert William
1919 - 1970
Above the Silver Tip Meadow |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Robert William Meyers (American, 1919-1970) Above the Silver Tip Meadow (...) |