MESSERSMITH FRED LAWRENCE
Man Walking Along A Road |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Fred Lawrence Messersmith (American 1924-2009)- Man Walking Along A Road- oil (...) |
MESSERSMITH FRED LAWRENCE
City Reflected |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Fred Lawrence Messersmith (American, 1924-2009) City Reflected, 1983 (...) |
MESSERSMITH FRED LAWRENCE
Silent Flotilla |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | FRED LAWRENCE MESSERSMITH (American, 1924-2009) Silent Flotilla signed lower (...) |
MESSERSMITH FRED LAWRENCE
Edgartown Harbor |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: FRED LAWRENCE MESSERSMITH American, 1924-2009 Edgartown Harbor. (...) |
MESSERSMITH FRED LAWRENCE
Two Architectural Landscapes |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | MESSERSMITH, Fred, (American, 20th C): Two Architectural Landscapes, W/C's, (...) |