Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | Ludwig Merwart * (Wien 1913-1979 ebd.) Konvolut aus 4 Blättern, 1974; 1976 (...) |
| | Ludwig Merwart * (Vienna 1913-1979) "Gemälde N 67", signed L. Merwart, oil on (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Ludwig Merwart (Vienna 1913-1979) Untitled, iron etching in colour, signed L. (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
Technik | | Radierung |