MERRITT Warren Chase
1897 - 1968
Still Life with Flowers |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Warren Chase Merritt (American, 1897-1968), Still Life with Flowers, 1934, oil (...) |
MERRITT Warren Chase
1897 - 1968
Monterey Cypress |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Warren Chase Merritt (American, 1897-1968), Monterey Cypress, watercolor, (...) |
MERRITT Warren Chase
1897 - 1968
Cypresses Along the Monterey Coast |
| | Warren Chase Merritt (American, 1897-1968), Cypresses Along the Monterey (...) |
MERRITT Warren Chase
1897 - 1968
Railroad Station |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | WARREN CHASE MERRITT (1897-1968), WATERCOLOR Title- "Railroad Station". Artist (...) |
MERRITT Warren Chase
1897 - 1968
Railroad Station |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Warren Merrit (American, 1897-1968), Railroad Station, watercolor, signed (...) |