A Ring-necked pheasant in surrounding foliage |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Chromolithographie |
| | Peter Merrin (British, 20th century), A Ring-necked pheasant in surrounding (...) |
| | Peter Merrin (Contemporary) oil on board Pheasant Peter Merrin (Contemporary) (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Peter Merrin acrylic on board - A Ketch at Sea, signed, framed, 50cm x (...) |
Shipping at low tide on The Thames |
| | Peter Merrin acrylic on board - Shipping at low tide on The Thames, signed, (...) |