Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Daniel Merriam (American, B. 1963) The High Wheeler. Oil on board, signed (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Authentifizierte (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Daniel Merriam (b. 1963) Maine MANDOLIN, color archival print with original (...) |
WHERE DID I LEAVE MY HAMMER |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sale 65 Lot 1609 DANIEL MERRIAM (American, b. 1963). WHERE DID I LEAVE MY (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sale 65 Lot 1610 DANIEL MERRIAM (American, b. 1963). BETWEEN TWO WORLDS, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sale 65 Lot 1611 DANIEL MERRIAM (American, b. 1963). HANGING IN THE MIST, (...) |