MERRETT Joseph Jenner
Maori Feast at Remuera |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Description: Joseph Jenner Merrett Maori Feast at Remuera 1844 coloured (...) |
MERRETT Joseph Jenner
Maori Feast at Remuera |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Joseph Jenner Merrett 1816 - 1854 Maori Feast at Remuera, 1844 Coloured (...) |
MERRETT Joseph Jenner
Rua Pahu and Tongariro , Mount Egmont from Near the Waimate Pah, Taranake, View of Taupo from Te Rapa (3) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | 138. Joseph Jenner Merrett 1814 - 1898 - Rua Pahu and Tongariro , Mount Egmont (...) |
MERRETT Joseph Jenner
A Blind Chief of Otawao |
Technik | | Aquarell, Karton |
| | 69. Joseph Jenner Merrett 1816 - 1854 - A Blind Chief of Otawao Watercolour (...) |
MERRETT Joseph Jenner
Pipi |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot 42 Joseph Jenner Merrett Pipi watercolour on paper 190mm x 150mm $5,000 - (...) |