Vue de parc avec plan d'eau |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | MERLIN Huile sur toile signée Merlin 1914 "Vue de parc avec plan d'eau" (36 x (...) |
Vue de parc avec plan d'eau |
| | (referred to as) MERLIN, D. Cat family, oil on canvas, signed, 32.5x46cm. (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | § A Merlin (British, 20th Century) Mediterranean Scenes signed lower right "A (...) |
A country house and gardens |
| | Merlin (active Rouen, 1812-1824) A country house and gardens with figures, a (...) |