Technik | | Kupfer |
| | 521 , Pepe Mendoza , Chargers, set of two , Mexico patinated copper , 1 d × 7½ (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Bildhauerarbeit, Plastik |
| | Pepe Mendoza Rockstar mixed media 13” x 15” x 13” (33 cm x 38 cm x 33 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Pepe Mendoza (Mexican, 20th C.) Untitled Oil on board (framed) Signed 49" x (...) |
Technik | | Messing |
| | Pepe Mendoza occasional table Mexico, c. 1960 brass, ceramic 7.5 w x 7.25 d x (...) |
Technik | | Messing |
| | PEPE MENDOZA Rare cocktail table , 1950s Glass, brass, turquoise enamel. 16 (...) |